1999 Acura CL
Complete 1999 Acura CL vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
2
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
1999 Acura CL Vehicles
1999
1999 Acura CL
3.0CL · COUPE 2-DR
19UYA2255XL003264
1999
1999 Acura CL
3.0CL · COUPE 2-DR
19UYA2255XL005256
1999
1999 Acura CL
3.0CL · COUPE 2-DR
19UYA2255XL006326
1999
1999 Acura CL
3.0CL · COUPE 2-DR
19UYA2255XL006570
1999
1999 Acura CL
3.0CL · COUPE 2-DR
19UYA2255XL006908
1999
1999 Acura CL
3.0CL · COUPE 2-DR
19UYA2255XL007735
1999
1999 Acura CL
3.0CL · COUPE 2-DR
19UYA2255XL009386
1999
1999 Acura CL
3.0CL · COUPE 2-DR
19UYA2255XL010201
1999
1999 Acura CL
3.0CL · COUPE 2-DR
19UYA2255XL011333
1999
1999 Acura CL
3.0CL · COUPE 2-DR
19UYA2255XL013163
1999
1999 Acura CL
3.0CL · COUPE 2-DR
19UYA2256XL000003
1999
1999 Acura CL
3.0CL · COUPE 2-DR
19UYA2256XL000129
1999
1999 Acura CL
3.0CL · COUPE 2-DR
19UYA2256XL001071
1999
1999 Acura CL
3.0CL · COUPE 2-DR
19UYA2256XL002219
1999
1999 Acura CL
3.0CL · COUPE 2-DR
19UYA2256XL003094
1999
1999 Acura CL
3.0CL · COUPE 2-DR
19UYA2256XL004567
1999
1999 Acura CL
3.0CL · COUPE 2-DR
19UYA2256XL004603
1999
1999 Acura CL
3.0CL · COUPE 2-DR
19UYA2256XL005668
1999
1999 Acura CL
3.0CL · COUPE 2-DR
19UYA2256XL006352
1999
1999 Acura CL
3.0CL · COUPE 2-DR
19UYA2256XL006707
1999
1999 Acura CL
3.0CL · COUPE 2-DR
19UYA2256XL007341
1999
1999 Acura CL
3.0CL · COUPE 2-DR
19UYA2256XL007873
1999
1999 Acura CL
3.0CL · COUPE 2-DR
19UYA2256XL008635
1999
1999 Acura CL
3.0CL · COUPE 2-DR
19UYA2256XL009784
Other 1999 Acura Models
1999 Acura CL Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 1999 Acura CL data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 1999 Acura CL car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 1999 Acura CL vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 1999 Acura CL vehicles
Access 1999 Acura CL data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 1999 Acura CL data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.