1997 Buick LeSabre
Complete 1997 Buick LeSabre vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
2
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
1997 Buick LeSabre Vehicles
1997
1997 Buick LeSabre
Custom · SEDAN 4-DR
1G4HP52K2VH574078
1997
1997 Buick LeSabre
Custom · SEDAN 4-DR
1G4HP52K2VH577935
1997
1997 Buick LeSabre
Custom · SEDAN 4-DR
1G4HP52K2VH578583
1997
1997 Buick LeSabre
Custom · SEDAN 4-DR
1G4HP52K2VH581838
1997
1997 Buick LeSabre
Custom · SEDAN 4-DR
1G4HP52K2VH587879
1997
1997 Buick LeSabre
Custom · SEDAN 4-DR
1G4HP52K2VH597697
1997
1997 Buick LeSabre
Custom · SEDAN 4-DR
1G4HP52K2VH621920
1997
1997 Buick LeSabre
Custom · SEDAN 4-DR
1G4HP52K3VH401993
1997
1997 Buick LeSabre
Custom · SEDAN 4-DR
1G4HP52K3VH403971
1997
1997 Buick LeSabre
Custom · SEDAN 4-DR
1G4HP52K3VH419250
1997
1997 Buick LeSabre
Custom · SEDAN 4-DR
1G4HP52K3VH421550
1997
1997 Buick LeSabre
Custom · SEDAN 4-DR
1G4HP52K3VH430569
1997
1997 Buick LeSabre
Custom · SEDAN 4-DR
1G4HP52K3VH431057
1997
1997 Buick LeSabre
Custom · SEDAN 4-DR
1G4HP52K3VH444018
1997
1997 Buick LeSabre
Custom · SEDAN 4-DR
1G4HP52K3VH457772
1997
1997 Buick LeSabre
Custom · SEDAN 4-DR
1G4HP52K3VH486365
1997
1997 Buick LeSabre
Custom · SEDAN 4-DR
1G4HP52K3VH492358
1997
1997 Buick LeSabre
Custom · SEDAN 4-DR
1G4HP52K3VH496152
1997
1997 Buick LeSabre
Custom · SEDAN 4-DR
1G4HP52K3VH499701
1997
1997 Buick LeSabre
Custom · SEDAN 4-DR
1G4HP52K3VH506405
1997
1997 Buick LeSabre
Custom · SEDAN 4-DR
1G4HP52K3VH516075
1997
1997 Buick LeSabre
Custom · SEDAN 4-DR
1G4HP52K3VH523690
1997
1997 Buick LeSabre
Custom · SEDAN 4-DR
1G4HP52K3VH524905
1997
1997 Buick LeSabre
Custom · SEDAN 4-DR
1G4HP52K3VH558102
Other 1997 Buick Models
1997 Buick LeSabre Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 1997 Buick LeSabre data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 1997 Buick LeSabre car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 1997 Buick LeSabre vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 1997 Buick LeSabre vehicles
Access 1997 Buick LeSabre data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 1997 Buick LeSabre data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.