1996 Ford F-350
Complete 1996 Ford F-350 vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
7
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
1996 Ford F-350 Vehicles
1996
1996 Ford F-350
XL Crew Cab 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
1FTJW36F0TEB59141
1996
1996 Ford F-350
XL Crew Cab 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
1FTJW36F0TEB64033
1996
1996 Ford F-350
XL Crew Cab 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
1FTJW36F0TEB71516
1996
1996 Ford F-350
XL Crew Cab 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
1FTJW36F1TEA12178
1996
1996 Ford F-350
XL Crew Cab 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
1FTJW36F1TEA13511
1996
1996 Ford F-350
XL Crew Cab 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
1FTJW36F1TEA24721
1996
1996 Ford F-350
XL Crew Cab 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
1FTJW36F1TEA25562
1996
1996 Ford F-350
XL Crew Cab 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
1FTJW36F1TEA68167
1996
1996 Ford F-350
XL Crew Cab 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
1FTJW36F1TEA70372
1996
1996 Ford F-350
XL Crew Cab 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
1FTJW36F1TEA81601
1996
1996 Ford F-350
XL Crew Cab 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
1FTJW36F1TEA88290
1996
1996 Ford F-350
XL Crew Cab 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
1FTJW36F1TEA89648
1996
1996 Ford F-350
XL Crew Cab 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
1FTJW36F1TEB03936
1996
1996 Ford F-350
XL Crew Cab 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
1FTJW36F1TEB11146
1996
1996 Ford F-350
XL Crew Cab 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
1FTJW36F1TEB23944
1996
1996 Ford F-350
XL Crew Cab 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
1FTJW36F1TEB25399
1996
1996 Ford F-350
XL Crew Cab 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
1FTJW36F1TEB36435
1996
1996 Ford F-350
XL Crew Cab 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
1FTJW36F1TEB43014
1996
1996 Ford F-350
XL Crew Cab 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
1FTJW36F1TEB49346
1996
1996 Ford F-350
XL Crew Cab 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
1FTJW36F1TEB58676
1996
1996 Ford F-350
XL Crew Cab 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
1FTJW36F1TEB63750
1996
1996 Ford F-350
XL Crew Cab 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
1FTJW36F2TEA00279
1996
1996 Ford F-350
XL Crew Cab 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
1FTJW36F2TEA03179
1996
1996 Ford F-350
XL Crew Cab 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
1FTJW36F2TEA04252
Other 1996 Ford Models
1996 Ford F-350 Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 1996 Ford F-350 data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 1996 Ford F-350 car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 1996 Ford F-350 vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 1996 Ford F-350 vehicles
Access 1996 Ford F-350 data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 1996 Ford F-350 data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.