HomeArchive1993FordF-350
Ford logo

1993 Ford F-350

Complete 1993 Ford F-350 vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
6
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Enter 5–17 characters

Trim Levels

Filter the vehicles below by configuration.

1993 Ford F-350 Vehicles

1993

1993 Ford F-350

Reg. Cab 4WD · CHASSIS AND CAB
1FDHF38G1PNA49561
1993

1993 Ford F-350

Reg. Cab 4WD · CHASSIS AND CAB
1FDKF38G8PNB32510
1993

1993 Ford F-350

Reg. Cab 4WD · CHASSIS AND CAB
1FDKF38G9PNB23993
1993

1993 Ford F-350

Reg. Cab 4WD · CHASSIS AND CAB
1FDKF38M3PNB03809
1993

1993 Ford F-350

Reg. Cab 4WD · CHASSIS AND CAB
1FDKF38M5PNA32564
1993

1993 Ford F-350

Reg. Cab 4WD · CHASSIS AND CAB
1FDKF38M5PNB12608
1993

1993 Ford F-350

Reg. Cab 4WD · CHASSIS AND CAB
1FDKF38M7PNA97304
1993

1993 Ford F-350

Reg. Cab 4WD · CHASSIS AND CAB
1FDKF38M8PNA18531
1993

1993 Ford F-350

Reg. Cab 4WD · REGULAR CAB PICKUP 2-DR
1FTHF36G0PNA64107
1993

1993 Ford F-350

Reg. Cab 4WD · REGULAR CAB PICKUP 2-DR
1FTHF36G6PNB37187
1993

1993 Ford F-350

Reg. Cab 4WD · REGULAR CAB PICKUP 2-DR
1FTHF36G9PNA02513
1993

1993 Ford F-350

Reg. Cab 4WD · REGULAR CAB PICKUP 2-DR
1FTHF36H8PNA31106
1993

1993 Ford F-350

Reg. Cab 4WD · REGULAR CAB PICKUP 2-DR
1FTHF36M1PNA45846
1993

1993 Ford F-350

Reg. Cab 4WD · REGULAR CAB PICKUP 2-DR
1FTHF36M1PNA51744
1993

1993 Ford F-350

Reg. Cab 4WD · REGULAR CAB PICKUP 2-DR
1FTHF36M2PNA42955
1993

1993 Ford F-350

Reg. Cab 4WD · REGULAR CAB PICKUP 2-DR
1FTHF36M8PNB37407
1993

1993 Ford F-350

Reg. Cab 4WD · REGULAR CAB PICKUP 2-DR
1FTHF36M9PNA08513
1993

1993 Ford F-350

Reg. Cab 4WD · REGULAR CAB PICKUP 2-DR
1FTHF36MXPNB10709
1993

1993 Ford F-350

Reg. Cab 4WD · CHASSIS AND CAB
2FDHF38G0PCB08735
1993

1993 Ford F-350

Reg. Cab 4WD · CHASSIS AND CAB
2FDHF38G5PCB32321
1993

1993 Ford F-350

Reg. Cab 4WD · CHASSIS AND CAB
2FDHF38M1PCA93331
1993

1993 Ford F-350

Reg. Cab 4WD · CHASSIS AND CAB
2FDKF38C8PCB16407
1993

1993 Ford F-350

Reg. Cab 4WD · CHASSIS AND CAB
2FDKF38G1PCA70390
1993

1993 Ford F-350

Reg. Cab 4WD · CHASSIS AND CAB
2FDKF38G2PCA68373
Page 1 of 10 Next →

Other 1993 Ford Models

1993 Ford F-350 Vehicle Information

Our comprehensive 1993 Ford F-350 data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 1993 Ford F-350 car data through our professional Vehicle API service.

What we provide

  • Complete 1993 Ford F-350 vehicle specifications
  • Detailed automotive information for every VIN
  • Engine specifications and transmission data
  • Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
  • Professional VIN decoding for 1993 Ford F-350 vehicles

Access 1993 Ford F-350 data via API

Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 1993 Ford F-350 data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.

Professional VIN Decoding API

Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.