1988 Suzuki Samurai
Complete 1988 Suzuki Samurai vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
4
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
1988 Suzuki Samurai Vehicles
1988
1988 Suzuki Samurai
JA AWD convertible · SPORT UTILITY 2-DR
JS4JC51C4J4237129
1988
1988 Suzuki Samurai
JA AWD convertible · SPORT UTILITY 2-DR
JS4JC51C4J4238622
1988
1988 Suzuki Samurai
JA AWD convertible · SPORT UTILITY 2-DR
JS4JC51C4J4238927
1988
1988 Suzuki Samurai
JA AWD convertible · SPORT UTILITY 2-DR
JS4JC51C4J4244260
1988
1988 Suzuki Samurai
JA AWD convertible · SPORT UTILITY 2-DR
JS4JC51C4J4245182
1988
1988 Suzuki Samurai
JA AWD convertible · SPORT UTILITY 2-DR
JS4JC51C4J4247028
1988
1988 Suzuki Samurai
JA AWD convertible · SPORT UTILITY 2-DR
JS4JC51C4J4255890
1988
1988 Suzuki Samurai
JA AWD convertible · SPORT UTILITY 2-DR
JS4JC51C4J4268686
1988
1988 Suzuki Samurai
JA AWD convertible · SPORT UTILITY 2-DR
JS4JC51C4J4279655
1988
1988 Suzuki Samurai
JA AWD convertible · SPORT UTILITY 2-DR
JS4JC51C5J4208772
1988
1988 Suzuki Samurai
JA AWD convertible · SPORT UTILITY 2-DR
JS4JC51C5J4216306
1988
1988 Suzuki Samurai
JA AWD convertible · SPORT UTILITY 2-DR
JS4JC51C5J4218072
1988
1988 Suzuki Samurai
JA AWD convertible · SPORT UTILITY 2-DR
JS4JC51C5J4221120
1988
1988 Suzuki Samurai
JA AWD convertible · SPORT UTILITY 2-DR
JS4JC51C5J4221196
1988
1988 Suzuki Samurai
JA AWD convertible · SPORT UTILITY 2-DR
JS4JC51C5J4238418
1988
1988 Suzuki Samurai
JA AWD convertible · SPORT UTILITY 2-DR
JS4JC51C5J4248012
1988
1988 Suzuki Samurai
JA AWD convertible · SPORT UTILITY 2-DR
JS4JC51C5J4250116
1988
1988 Suzuki Samurai
JA AWD convertible · SPORT UTILITY 2-DR
JS4JC51C5J4257342
1988
1988 Suzuki Samurai
JA AWD convertible · SPORT UTILITY 2-DR
JS4JC51C5J4262511
1988
1988 Suzuki Samurai
JA AWD convertible · SPORT UTILITY 2-DR
JS4JC51C5J4263531
1988
1988 Suzuki Samurai
JA AWD convertible · SPORT UTILITY 2-DR
JS4JC51C5J4266705
1988
1988 Suzuki Samurai
JA AWD convertible · SPORT UTILITY 2-DR
JS4JC51C5J4268891
1988
1988 Suzuki Samurai
JA AWD convertible · SPORT UTILITY 2-DR
JS4JC51C5J4270057
1988
1988 Suzuki Samurai
JA AWD convertible · SPORT UTILITY 2-DR
JS4JC51C5J4271404
Other 1988 Suzuki Models
1988 Suzuki Samurai Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 1988 Suzuki Samurai data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 1988 Suzuki Samurai car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 1988 Suzuki Samurai vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 1988 Suzuki Samurai vehicles
Access 1988 Suzuki Samurai data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 1988 Suzuki Samurai data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.