1987 Ford F-150
Complete 1987 Ford F-150 vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
7
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
1987 Ford F-150 Vehicles
1987
1987 Ford F-150
Regular Cab 2WD · REGULAR CAB PICKUP 2-DR
2FTDF15H1HCA59826
1987
1987 Ford F-150
Regular Cab 2WD · REGULAR CAB PICKUP 2-DR
2FTDF15H2HCB14994
1987
1987 Ford F-150
Regular Cab 2WD · REGULAR CAB PICKUP 2-DR
2FTDF15H4HCA48951
1987
1987 Ford F-150
Regular Cab 2WD · REGULAR CAB PICKUP 2-DR
2FTDF15N6HTA11034
1987
1987 Ford F-150
Regular Cab 2WD · REGULAR CAB PICKUP 2-DR
2FTEF15N2HCA15134
1987
1987 Ford F-150
Regular Cab 2WD · REGULAR CAB PICKUP 2-DR
2FTEF15N4HCA02417
1987
1987 Ford F-150
Regular Cab 2WD · REGULAR CAB PICKUP 2-DR
2FTEF15Y6HCA97153
1987
1987 Ford F-150
Regular Cab 2WD · REGULAR CAB PICKUP 2-DR
2FTEF15Y9HCA28215
1987
1987 Ford F-150
Regular Cab 4WD · REGULAR CAB PICKUP 2-DR
1FTEF14N0HKA11516
1987
1987 Ford F-150
Regular Cab 4WD · REGULAR CAB PICKUP 2-DR
1FTEF14N0HNA54431
1987
1987 Ford F-150
Regular Cab 4WD · REGULAR CAB PICKUP 2-DR
1FTEF14N0HNA57300
1987
1987 Ford F-150
Regular Cab 4WD · REGULAR CAB PICKUP 2-DR
1FTEF14N0HNB03773
1987
1987 Ford F-150
Regular Cab 4WD · REGULAR CAB PICKUP 2-DR
1FTEF14N0HPA09638
1987
1987 Ford F-150
Regular Cab 4WD · REGULAR CAB PICKUP 2-DR
1FTEF14N0HPA60749
1987
1987 Ford F-150
Regular Cab 4WD · REGULAR CAB PICKUP 2-DR
1FTEF14N0HPB09707
1987
1987 Ford F-150
Regular Cab 4WD · REGULAR CAB PICKUP 2-DR
1FTEF14N1HLA66115
1987
1987 Ford F-150
Regular Cab 4WD · REGULAR CAB PICKUP 2-DR
1FTEF14N1HNB11848
1987
1987 Ford F-150
Regular Cab 4WD · REGULAR CAB PICKUP 2-DR
1FTEF14N1HPA57584
1987
1987 Ford F-150
Regular Cab 4WD · REGULAR CAB PICKUP 2-DR
1FTEF14N2HNB25239
1987
1987 Ford F-150
Regular Cab 4WD · REGULAR CAB PICKUP 2-DR
1FTEF14N3HKB04448
1987
1987 Ford F-150
Regular Cab 4WD · REGULAR CAB PICKUP 2-DR
1FTEF14N3HPB44838
1987
1987 Ford F-150
Regular Cab 4WD · REGULAR CAB PICKUP 2-DR
1FTEF14N4HLA69073
1987
1987 Ford F-150
Regular Cab 4WD · REGULAR CAB PICKUP 2-DR
1FTEF14N4HNA20900
1987
1987 Ford F-150
Regular Cab 4WD · REGULAR CAB PICKUP 2-DR
1FTEF14N4HNA66243
Other 1987 Ford Models
1987 Ford F-150 Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 1987 Ford F-150 data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 1987 Ford F-150 car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 1987 Ford F-150 vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 1987 Ford F-150 vehicles
Access 1987 Ford F-150 data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 1987 Ford F-150 data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.